Exire

Exire

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-11-20
Died: 4 times (last time was 2006-12-11 02:25 at the hands of bokboren)
Level: 0
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6856
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6856

Description:

Exire is dressed in common clothes except for a long, plain, gray coat. His facial features are mild but unnoteworthy except for the occasional scar. He has some facial hair albeit not much for that matter. He also carries a sword on his left hip it bears the semblance of a rapeir, or a sabre but the coat obscures much of it. You can't see much else. . .



Real name: Alexander Miller

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey1

This character has been idle since 2006-12-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)