Righteous One

Righteous One

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-11-19
Died: 17 times (last time was 2007-01-22 20:35)
Level: 14
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6851
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6851

Description:

A tall skinny man with short black hair. Tattered bloody cloth can be seen tied tightly around previous wounds. His only clothing being an old tattered vest and cloth pants which have been shredded by underbrush to the point of tatters below his knees. A cutlass hangs from his waist. And a dagger is sheathed oh his belt


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Chuck

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 277 (7.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 94; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 94
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer18
parrot15
wild boar14
small deer10
large stag9
monkey8
elephant8
tiger6
alligator5
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)