Vlad the Inhaler

Vlad the Inhaler

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-11-17
Died: 6 times (last time was 2008-10-19 14:03 at the hands of gridflay, killed by a machete)
Level: 5
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6798
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6798

Description:

A tall Privateer,long brown hair with blonde streaks burnt in by sun and wind.Pierceing blue eyes that show signs of stress from seeing too many battles.Abides by a strong code of ethics but will do what it takes to make some gold and please the women.Carries a large sack of a sweet smelling green herb and a assortment of pipes and rolling papers.Has a black raven sitting on his shoulder.



Real name: Only your mom knows!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 24; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 24
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer4
monkey4
parrot4
wild boar3
tiger3
large deer2
bat2
turtle1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)