Skimpy Spacklemouth

Skimpy Spacklemouth

Avatar for Skimpy Spacklemouth

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-11-16
Died: 13 times (last time was 2014-02-08 11:05, killed by a silverback)
Level: 19
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: C.U.T.E.N.E.S.S.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6715
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6715

Description:

His face is hidden, shrouded by the pelt of a fearsome and exceedingly rare creature found only on the mountain. The ferocity and power of the creature has been passed down through the generations from Spacklemouth to Spacklemouth. Is Skimpy Spacklemouth merely the newest of the Spacklemouth warriors, or is there only one Spacklemouth, reborn again and again with each generation?

His only native kill is isaac99764, who killed him first.



Real name: Skempi von Spöcklemuth
Web page: http://www.toontown.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 44
Trading Points: 41
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 72
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 1
Tracks Found: 8
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 1
Items Found: 130
Jungle Chopped: 14
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 102; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 102
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: Pirate Jane
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 8
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot15
large deer14
small deer13
wild boar13
tiger13
monkey12
large stag10
shargle7
bear2
elephant2
goat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-03-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)