CliffBurton

CliffBurton

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-11-07
Died: 47 times (last time was 2007-11-24 15:35)
Level: 20
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6505
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6505

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Alex

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 930 (25.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 128; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 128
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 28
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 16
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot29
monkey21
large deer20
small deer16
large stag15
wild boar12
tiger9
elephant5
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)