grisvald

grisvald

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-11-04
Died: 31 times (last time was 2007-04-12 11:09 at the hands of Wurzug)
Level: 22
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6470
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6470

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Simon

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 44 (1.2% of island)
HP Healed: 10
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 262; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 262
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot44
monkey42
wild boar41
large stag41
small deer29
large deer29
tiger20
elephant16

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-08-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)