Angry Dan Fortesque

Angry Dan Fortesque

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-10-21
Died: 4 times (last time was 2006-11-21 02:01 at the hands of Skinbunt)
Level: 1
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6251
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6251

Description:

A temperamental pirate if there ever was one. Has a habit of throwing his green bandana on the ground and jumping up and down, shouting language that makes other pirates blush whenever he gets angry. Coincidentally, this is almost always. Wears black pants and sports an untamed brown beard. Slurs his words after too much rum.



Real name: Jared Evans
Email: NA_Eskimos@hotmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 6; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 6
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot3
monkey1
large stag1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)