Brother-Captain Theo

Brother-Captain Theo

Avatar for Brother-Captain Theo

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-10-21
Died: 14 times (last time was 2007-04-29 13:20 at the hands of DarkGoeie)
Level: 10
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6247
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6247

Description:

"They shall be pure of heart and strong of body, untainted by doubt and unsullied by self-aggrandisement. They will be bright stars in the firmament of battle. Angels of Death whose shining wings bring swift annihilation to the enemies of Man. So shall it be for a thousand times a thousand years, unto the very end of eternity and the extinction of mortal flesh.


They are the Space Marines, and they shall know no fear."

Broter-Captain Theos is a Space Marine. Standing over 3 meters high, he has come to Shartak to purge this land of heretics. He carries a storm bolter and chainsword.



Real name: Brother-Captain Eli Theos

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 14; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 14
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 15
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 10
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
wild boar2
large deer2
small deer1
large stag1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-04-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)