Schloss Ritter

Schloss Ritter

Avatar for Schloss Ritter

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-10-19
Died: 32 times (last time was 2007-10-25 15:35)
Level: 18
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Mad Scientists
Secondary Clans: S.P.I.R.I.T.S. and Parrotologists' Society.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6212
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6212

Description:

Wears a white labcoat with the letters "NT" sewn into the breastpocket. Has a slightly mad-scientist look.

-IFF Supporter


They carry 2 parrot feather charms and 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: John

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer 11 years old
Areas explored: 833 (23.0% of island)
HP Healed: 2261
Trading Points: 246
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 13; last kill: bat
 Animals: 13
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer3
small deer2
wild boar2
monkey2
parrot2
large stag1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)