Rettir Sol

Rettir Sol

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-10-18
Died: 45 times (last time was 2007-12-01 18:26 at the hands of GuavaMoment)
Level: 21
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6202
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6202

Description:

Young adult native with a bit of wanderlust gleam in his eye.

-IFF Supporter


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm, 2 monkey claw charms and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: John

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer 11 years old
Areas explored: 605 (16.7% of island)
HP Healed: 2396
Trading Points: 211
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 89; last kill: zombified large deer
 Animals: 89
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey18
parrot16
large stag13
wild boar12
tiger8
small deer7
large deer7
shargle3
elephant3
zombified large deer1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)