dar06

dar06

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-10-17
Died: 33 times (last time was 2009-05-27 22:53 at the hands of Ege Bamyasi, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 20
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Raktamites
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6180
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6180

Description:

A large man with nothing up his sleeves, but thats easy when you never wear a shirt.



Real name: Peter M

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 568 (15.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 149; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 149
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Zool
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 14; last kill: Jaime Lannister
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 8
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar25
monkey25
parrot25
large deer20
tiger15
large stag15
small deer12
elephant11
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)