White Lando

White Lando

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-10-17
Died: 54 times (last time was 2009-05-22 00:25 at the hands of Spitting Cobra, killed by a machete)
Level: 19
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Scurvy Crew of the Hell-born Strumpet
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6179
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6179

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Peter M

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 857 (23.6% of island)
HP Healed: 15
Trading Points: 9
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 148; last kill: ferocious tiger
 Animals: 148
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 11; last kill: FFFFF
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: CaptainMorgan
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot27
monkey24
large deer19
small deer18
wild boar18
large stag18
tiger8
elephant7
guard dog3
alligator2
bat2
ferocious tiger1
werewolf1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)