Mr Boom Mc Bang

Mr Boom Mc Bang

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-10-16
Died: 39 times (last time was 2009-01-07 17:30 at the hands of Pierrot Somepeople, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 21
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6170
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6170

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Harry Webster
Web page: www.harry-webster.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Kraken Slayer 11 years old
Areas explored: 779 (21.5% of island)
HP Healed: 75
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 101; last kill: rat
 Animals: 101
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 29; last kill: MrGale
 Derby: 10
 Durham: 3
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 10
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
elephant20
wild boar13
monkey12
large deer11
large stag11
small deer9
parrot8
rat8
tiger4
zombified large stag2
Santa1
alligator1
giant squid1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-01-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)