pretarious3

pretarious3

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-10-16
Died: 13 times (last time was 2007-01-20 04:05)
Level: 7
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6166
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6166

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: KRIS

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 22; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 22
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 2
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey5
small deer4
tiger3
wild boar3
parrot3
large stag2
large deer2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)