Crocker

Crocker

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 32 times (last time was 2006-10-13 10:05)
Level: 29
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=614
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/614

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Kenneth

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1416 (39.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 214; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 214
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 39
 Raktam: 14
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 16
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey48
large deer37
wild boar33
parrot31
large stag28
small deer15
tiger14
elephant6
Easter Bunny1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-02-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)