Daughter of Rippah

Daughter of Rippah

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-10-14
Died: 21 times (last time was 2007-04-11 21:50 at the hands of Armadog)
Level: 16
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6130
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6130

Description:

A Black haired beauty with green eyes she inherited from her father. Forbidden by village law to be with the outsider she loved , her mother disappeared into the jungle searching for the foriegn man she loved. Her daughter now searches for both her parents, to be family again.



Real name: Writers Block

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 783 (21.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 177; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 177
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag32
monkey28
large deer26
wild boar23
parrot19
small deer18
rat15
tiger13
elephant3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)