Son of Rippah

Son of Rippah

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-10-14
Died: 22 times (last time was 2007-04-12 13:59 at the hands of MahaROGa)
Level: 13
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6127
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6127

Description:

A young man that, though less haggard, looks every bit the image of his father. Not quite the fighter his Dad is, he mostly wants to find some land to call his own, a good woman, and a home.



Real name: Writers Block

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 463 (12.8% of island)
HP Healed: 35
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 92; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 92
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar21
monkey18
parrot16
large stag12
large deer11
tiger7
small deer5
alligator1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)