Zogs

Zogs

Avatar for Zogs

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 55 times (last time was 2008-10-06 04:54 at the hands of Robot Chicken, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 36
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=606
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/606

Description:

A short, not very endangered looking native whose clothing seems to be mostly made up of coca leaves. The tribal tattoo on his forearm depicts the Great Yet Hard To Understand Singing Amphibian Spirit.



Real name: He Who Is Munching The Leaves All Day

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(26 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Silver Elephant Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2018 (55.6% of island)
HP Healed: 1564
Trading Points: 25
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 791; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 791
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger118
monkey114
large stag109
wild boar107
large deer106
elephant87
small deer79
bat34
rat24
bear5
rhino3
zombified werewolf2
alligator2
ferocious tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-11-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)