Oulatek

Oulatek

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 27 times (last time was 2006-09-01 05:52 at the hands of Nderu Baya)
Level: 17
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Discordian Cargo Cult
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=601
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/601

Description:

I am a member of the Discordian Cargo Cult. Join us or die! Mango.



Real name: Misha Grey
Web page: www.mishagrey.info

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 625 (17.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 146; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 146
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey29
wild boar25
large deer23
parrot18
small deer14
large stag14
tiger12
elephant10
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-09-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)