Pietaszek

Pietaszek

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-10-05
Died: 34 times (last time was 2008-07-25 06:15 at the hands of Groker, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 35
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5941
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5941

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 2 rabbit foot charms, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Jan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Novice Healer Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1408 (38.8% of island)
HP Healed: 1567
Trading Points: 121
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 349; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 349
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Marvin
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 45; last kill: Will Drake
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 4
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 34
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey62
parrot59
large stag55
wild boar52
large deer52
small deer50
tiger18
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)