Papa Crumbum

Papa Crumbum

Avatar for Papa Crumbum

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 25 times (last time was 2006-11-28 03:41 at the hands of lugsy 3)
Level: 27
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=584
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/584

Description:

Cool kat Shaman of Wiksik with smiling, wrinkled eyes and gray, dreadlocked hair. Carrying a big-ass club, Papa spends his time playing ambush wack-a-mole on outsider heads.



Real name: J Davis

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 1381 (38.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 109; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 109
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 78
 Derby: 35
 Durham: 4
 York: 23
 Shipwreck: 16
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar22
parrot21
monkey17
tiger14
large deer13
large stag10
small deer9
elephant3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-09-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)