Le pirate Robert

Le pirate Robert

Avatar for Le pirate Robert

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 23 times (last time was 2006-08-05 14:52 at the hands of Quatsino)
Level: 23
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=571
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/571

Description:

Perhaps that the french dread pirate Robert seem to be civilized with his fancy cloats, his red frock coat, his tricorn, his french moustache/goatee and his courteous manners but with a little of attention we can see some feature not very common for a french gentlemen who always acts with panache and whit a subtle accent such as him. Maybe it is this insane exuberant perturbing smile in his face, his joy of the life, the manner his eyes shine when he see gold or simply his odor of rum saturdays morning.

(et il se touche la nuit)



Real name: Gabriel Bussieres

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1471 (40.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 274; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 274
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 11
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 6
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot48
wild boar43
monkey43
large deer41
small deer27
tiger27
large stag24
elephant19
alligator2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-08-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)