Sneakskin

Sneakskin

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-09-19
Died: 7 times (last time was 2007-02-20 00:36 at the hands of Cooper)
Level: 18
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5601
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5601

Description:

An adult native. A vacant looking native, he seems more interested in the voices in his head than whatever you might have to say. Regardless he's friendly enough to be approacheable.



Real name: Sneak Danger Skin

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 30 (0.8% of island)
HP Healed: 15
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 21
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 12; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 12
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot6
wild boar2
tiger1
monkey1
elephant1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-02-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)