Yayael

Yayael

Avatar for Yayael

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-09-13
Died: 17 times (last time was 2009-06-13 17:51 at the hands of Shnaka Shnao, killed by a machete)
Level: 26
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5488
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5488

Description:

A native trying to make a living, running around and exploring. Yes, I do sometimes fight for food and survival, my body is strong and my mind is sharp. I hope to carry on the traditions of my heritage, and make my tribe proud.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 8 skulls and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Vampires! The Dark Alleyway
Web page: http://quiz.ravenblack.net/blood.pl?biter=Vileduct

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 1072 (29.5% of island)
HP Healed: 264
Trading Points: 28
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 256
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 104; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 104
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 59; last kill: Blaktoof
 Derby: 21
 Durham: 2
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 32
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey15
large deer15
small deer14
parrot11
rat11
tiger9
wild boar8
elephant8
large stag5
alligator3
bat2
turtle1
giant spider1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)