LePreto

LePreto

Avatar for LePreto

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-09-10
Died: 16 times (last time was 2007-01-08 11:20 at the hands of An angry villager)
Level: 9
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5447
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5447

Description:

Arr, ninjanazisurfers must die!, says the Terror of the Tamanca.

I will kill any bloody mutineers, ninjas (personal little thing) and hostile yorkmen. I might kill other hostiles too. Harr, harr.

Say howdy to me crustacean matey, General Crabson! Now inside a dead ninja's head.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 3 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Daniel
Email: gauss-rifle@hotmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 23 (0.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 7; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 7
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 8
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 23
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 23
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag3
large deer3
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)