Schmeckel

Schmeckel

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 30 times (last time was 2014-08-19 11:05, killed by a wild boar)
Level: 38
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=539
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/539

Description:

Wears a pair of slightly dirty knickers, a pair of poorly-cobbled leather shoes, and leather jacket. Carries a slightly dull machete he found on the beach when his ship crashed. Small cuts and irritation bumps are on his face, neck, hands.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Brian

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1625 (44.8% of island)
HP Healed: 128
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 713; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 713
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 29; last kill: Yoda
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 13
 Wiksik: 7
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 58; last kill: Danny O the 7
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 2
 York: 27
 Shipwreck: 22
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot136
monkey110
wild boar105
large stag100
large deer93
small deer74
tiger60
elephant23
bat8
alligator2
silverback1
hungry alligator1

Skills:
Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)