Jonathan T. Bench

Jonathan T. Bench

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-09-06
Died: 35 times (last time was 2011-01-11 21:06, killed by a alligator)
Level: 26
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5368
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5368

Description:

Yessir, Jonathan T. Bench. Famous inventor of the "Bench" bench. Out to fuck ALL that jungle shit up.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 pink-and-purple scarf, 1 pith helmet and 4 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Cory Jones

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 969 (26.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 31
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 216
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 215; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 215
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 44; last kill: Blaktoof
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 44
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot41
large deer38
monkey36
wild boar34
large stag25
small deer21
tiger5
rat4
turtle3
bear2
shargle2
elephant2
giant spider1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2011-01-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)