Og Ogalog

Og Ogalog

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-09-06
Died: 31 times (last time was 2007-02-17 04:21 at the hands of Atreides 88)
Level: 27
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5367
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5367

Description:

This is our native land. Go back home....oh...and...

Jackie Chan ain't shit.



Real name: Cory Jones

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 495 (13.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 144; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 144
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 46
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 4
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 32
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar33
large deer29
monkey27
parrot20
small deer14
large stag13
elephant7
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-02-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)