Kalina

Kalina

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 70 times (last time was 2007-01-08 00:22 at the hands of Nikolai)
Level: 29
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=531
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/531

Description:

Beads and feathers thread her matted brown hair. That even brown tan and dark eyes peer peircingly at you from the trees. Wondering and communing with spirits over you're worthiness for her trust


They carry 2 monkey claw charms and 3 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Pippa
Web page: http://ossia.deviantart.com/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 1271 (35.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 130; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 130
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 52
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 3
 York: 12
 Shipwreck: 29
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar25
large stag20
monkey19
tiger19
large deer18
parrot16
small deer8
elephant5

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)