Captain Canuck

Captain Canuck

Avatar for Captain Canuck

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-09-02
Died: 4 times (last time was 2007-03-30 04:44 at the hands of Megatron)
Level: 6
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: Independent
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5301
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5301

Description:

Hails from the fridged Northlands. Came to the area during the depression. You can tell he is in dire need of sunscreen



Real name: Jake
Web page: N/A

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 52 (1.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 10; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 10
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog5
large deer3
monkey1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-03-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)