sir percy

sir percy

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-09-01
Died: 1 time (last time was 2006-09-05 14:13 at the hands of MahaROGa)
Level: 0
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Royal Expedition
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5283
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5283

Description:

Wears buttoned breeches with a thick red coat despite the humidity. Also wears a ridiculously floppy black hat with a feather on the side. Carries a stock rifle and a heavy pack with a load of useless rhubbish in it. He's basically just your average pommie.



Real name: Jonathan Birch
Web page: ?

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

This character has been idle since 2006-09-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)