Wonga-Tah

Wonga-Tah

Avatar for Wonga-Tah

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-09-01
Died: 99 times (last time was 2012-10-28 18:06)
Level: 31
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Kingdom Of Skulls
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5276
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5276

Description:

Six foot six, Wonga-Tah is a scary sight, brandishing his axe and crudly painted sheild.

Wonga-Tah will yell his name savagely when attacking or attacked.

I HATE TIGERS!


They carry 2 monkey claw charms, 15 skulls, 1 silver skull cross and 7 skull staffs.

Real name: The Amazing Will

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Silver Tiger Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 2517 (69.4% of island)
HP Healed: 691
Trading Points: 77
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 10
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 71
Heads Collected: 39
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 1
Tracks Found: 9
Fires Started: 2
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 3
Items Found: 591
Jungle Chopped: 71
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 34
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 253; last kill: zombified wild boar
 Animals: 253
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 131; last kill: Morbo
 Derby: 39
 Durham: 22
 York: 23
 Shipwreck: 47
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar99
tiger52
rat21
monkey20
shargle11
large deer8
zombified monkey7
large stag5
parrot5
silverback4
small deer3
bat3
giant spider3
alligator3
turtle2
goat2
zombified small deer1
zombified wild boar1
elephant1
ferocious tiger1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-11-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)