Marcus Bandon

Marcus Bandon

Avatar for Marcus Bandon

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-08-20
Died: 3 times (last time was 2007-06-24 16:05 at the hands of Zombie Ninja)
Level: 4
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5036
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5036

Description:

Goin' wherever the wind takes me, and making my living with what I find before me.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Jonathan Patrick Howard

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)