Graksnor

Graksnor

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-08-18
Died: 58 times (last time was 2008-01-01 18:53 at the hands of Warboss Brakzkul)
Level: 34
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: rUdE ViLLaGe
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=5014
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/5014

Description:

A hunter, like his father before him and his father before that. Usually a peaceful sort, he attacks only those that attack his fellow Wiksikians, sending him spiraling downwards in a never ceasing cycle of violence. LOVES mangoes, and usually bankrupts himself buying them.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Ben Thurman

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(21 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1537 (42.4% of island)
HP Healed: 1893
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 388; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 387
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 18; last kill: ttmrmotion
 Derby: 9
 Durham: 1
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar59
monkey55
tiger55
large deer47
parrot47
small deer43
elephant41
large stag37
rat2
Trader Tom1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)