Genma the Destroyer

Genma the Destroyer

Avatar for Genma the Destroyer

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-08-17
Died: 5 times (last time was 2007-06-18 04:52 at the hands of Shawn)
Level: 3
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4996
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4996

Description:

Genma will fight to the death to protect the true treasures of the island. Not a single native woman will fall prey to the wanton ways of the outsiders!


Wait, what? They're only interested in the gold?


...Oh.


Screw'em.



Real name: Jonathan Patrick Howard

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Cheng Tai
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)