Mr. Kennedy

Mr. Kennedy

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-08-12
Died: 6 times (last time was 2006-11-07 16:35)
Level: 8
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4897
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4897

Description:

Yearns to be the world's most famous hunter/explorer. He joined up as a soldier hoping to get the chance to further his goals... alas that was the worst choice he could have made. Some men just weren't cut out for killing his fellow man.



Real name: Ken Anderson

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 233 (6.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 45; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 45
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey13
large stag7
large deer6
wild boar5
parrot5
elephant4
small deer3
tiger2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)