edhideous

edhideous

Avatar for edhideous

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-08-02
Died: 16 times (last time was 2006-10-29 04:35)
Level: 11
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Raktamites
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4715
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4715

Description:

Black bowl cut hair, a bone pierced through his nose, leopard skin loincloth, and a necklace made of the teeth of outsiders. His feet are black and rough from growing up deep in the heart of the jungle. The callouses on his hands feel like sandpaper. Scars adorn his body. He has a pretty big penis, too. But that's only what you think he might look like. He is the stuff of legends. The huts you've come across all bear a warning to those who cross him. He moves too fast, you can only catch a quick glimpse of his war torn face before his gleaming machete comes crashing down upon your limbs. He is expressionless, but there is a slight hint of sadistic joy in his eyes. Unable to fight back, you can only watch as he scalps you and rapes your eye sockets. But you take no offense to that, it is the way of the native warriors. If it were him under your blade, you'd fuck his wife and turn his people into slaves.



Real name: Ed H.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 62; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 62
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey12
wild boar11
parrot9
large deer9
small deer6
elephant6
large stag5
tiger4

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)