tha master

tha master

Avatar for tha master

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-07-31
Died: 5 times (last time was 2006-08-19 13:26 at the hands of arich)
Level: 0
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4657
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4657

Description:

i'm a goth and the leader of the masterz of chaozz gang


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: THÅ M@$T€®
Web page: http://www.urbandead.com/profile.cgi?id=596840

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot1

This character has been idle since 2006-08-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)