Hakha

Hakha

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-07-30
Died: 143 times (last time was 2011-05-13 01:37)
Level: 35
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4633
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4633

Description:

A young native with a strong build. He has short, jet black hair. He is wearing dark black native clothing with red outlining. He has a tattoo of a black star on his back.



Real name: ...

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(20 total)
Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2012 (55.5% of island)
HP Healed: 183
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 56
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 518; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 518
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 48; last kill: stumpy the dwarf
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 11
 York: 14
 Shipwreck: 19
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey82
parrot69
large deer69
wild boar64
large stag64
tiger49
small deer46
elephant33
bat16
alligator11
turtle4
shargle4
rhino4
ferocious tiger1
goat1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-08-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)