Gretchin

Gretchin

Avatar for Gretchin

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 5 times (last time was 2006-09-17 10:02 at the hands of Dark Form)
Level: 27
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Raktamites
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=449
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/449

Description:

A tall and ugly warrior woman. She has a knack for killing monkeys.
A well used but very sharp machete is gripped firmly in her gnarled hands.
She has the ceremonial tattoo of the "Raktamites" group on her left cheek.


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: Gretchin Von Duchebag
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/Raktamites

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 790 (21.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 280; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 280
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 30
 Derby: 8
 Durham: 1
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 15
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer47
monkey45
parrot44
large stag41
wild boar35
tiger25
small deer24
elephant19

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)