Odysseus

Odysseus

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-07-24
Died: 74 times (last time was 2009-05-30 15:24 at the hands of Munchiko, killed by a machete)
Level: 34
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Philosophe Knights
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4480
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4480

Description:

A young warrior with long black hair tied in a ponytail. A bastard sword hangs from a baldric in his side.

Odysseus is a sworn pirate killer, and only a few pirates have managed to befriend him for they are worthy adversaries. He is also a murderer hunter, so any other outsider kills are always murderers.


They carry 2 monkey claw charms and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Odysseas

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1218 (33.6% of island)
HP Healed: 9
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 96
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 331; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 331
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: chicopHino
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 54; last kill: Rolyat
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 54
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar53
large stag48
large deer43
tiger43
monkey37
small deer33
elephant30
parrot23
alligator10
bat6
rhino4
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)