BLORTH

BLORTH

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-07-23
Died: 20 times (last time was 2006-10-26 08:03 at the hands of tordeck)
Level: 8
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Scurvy Crew of the Hell-born Strumpet
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4449
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4449

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Tony Palumbo

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 90 (2.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 52; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 50
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 2
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
wild boar8
large deer7
small deer6
guard dog6
parrot5
large stag5
elephant2
Trader Sam2
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)