John Sevier

John Sevier

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-07-22
Died: 6 times (last time was 2006-09-23 13:14 at the hands of eminem1)
Level: 13
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shartak Cryptozoological Society
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4420
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4420

Description:

An explorer wishing to search for the fabled hypno-toad.


He bears no ill will towards anyone, and wishes only to pursue his objective.



Real name: Corey

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 408 (11.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 38; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 38
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
rat7
large deer5
parrot5
wild boar4
tiger4
large stag2
small deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-12-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)