Aluminus Kann

Aluminus Kann

Avatar for Aluminus Kann

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-07-22
Died: 10 times (last time was 2006-10-12 00:14)
Level: 6
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: CAT ChAoTiC aNiMaL ToTeMs CAT
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4389
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4389

Description:

>Believed to have perished eons ago, known of only in ancient legend, this criminal from beyond the stars lives again! Without memory of his origins, he moves among the Pirates, senses alert. But a rumbling darkness in his soul is emerging, and it's intent is unclear. Last seen relenquishing leadership of CAT to Cobalt Manticore then returning to the seas from whence he came.<



Real name: Teknovore
Web page: http://forums.talkcity.com/tc-metacore

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 68 (1.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 32; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 32
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar10
monkey7
large stag5
parrot4
large deer4
small deer2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-10-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)