DJ Science

DJ Science

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-07-20
Died: 39 times (last time was 2007-06-19 08:46 at the hands of kilty)
Level: 16
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4353
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4353

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Steve Johnston
Web page: www.scienceandreason.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 1584 (43.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 116; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 116
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: bitchslappingho
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag23
small deer18
parrot18
monkey16
large deer16
wild boar14
tiger11

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)