Wicksickness

Wicksickness

Avatar for Wicksickness

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2006-07-20
Died: 130 times (last time was 2016-03-19 00:05, killed by a parrot)
Level: 28
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: Open Arms
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4325
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4325

Description:

Born in Wiksik, living in Dalpok. Mobile Healing Unit. Outsider-friendly, so please harm him not.
-----
He hates dogs... He really really hates dogs. He stabs every dog he see with his little knife.
He also wants to become hunter of the most renown. Parrots and monkeys - watch out!
-----
Disclaimer: Young fellow is not taking part in any kind of actions held by Wicksick Headhunters. His parents chose the name to honour their attitude, but he simply shows no interest in headtaking.
-----
Yet another disclaimer:
all kills are pkers or other scumworthy personas. In general, me be friendest of them all.


They carry 1 bear skin cloak.

Real name: bc
Email: Not given

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(29 total)
Expert Healer 11 years old
Areas explored: 2909 (80.2% of island)
HP Healed: 12077
Trading Points: 56
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1052; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 1052
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 39; last kill: Cheesesteak
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 38
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot195
monkey164
bat126
rat103
large stag69
tiger63
wild boar61
small deer60
large deer56
zombified rat49
elephant45
goat14
alligator11
guard dog8
turtle5
giant spider5
shargle4
zombified parrot3
zombified wild boar3
zombified monkey2
rhino2
bear2
ferocious tiger1
zombified elephant1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2016-03-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)