Barti Ddu

Barti Ddu

Avatar for Barti Ddu

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-07-16
Died: 7 times (last time was 2006-11-13 23:26 at the hands of Megatron)
Level: 10
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: River Born Fury
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4241
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4241

Description:

Bastard son of the great Bartholomew Roberts; born to a barwench when she was barely more than a child, took to the water as easily as land, and hopped on board the first privateer vessel that would take him while he was still a boy. Years of travel has hardened his senses as well as his skin and he has the scars to prove it.



Real name: Mike Roberts

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 106 (2.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 40; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 40
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer9
monkey7
parrot7
small deer5
wild boar4
elephant4
tiger2
large stag2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)