Kamiserat

Kamiserat

Avatar for Kamiserat

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-07-16
Died: 11 times (last time was 2006-10-23 11:12 at the hands of Penny)
Level: 10
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4240
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4240

Description:

His face is deeply tanned and covered in black markings with a tuft of curly black hair atop his head. He wears ragged and unsightly clothing discarded by some outsider but he does not appear to have any of their footwear nor does he have the usual adornments common among the natives.



Real name: Mike Roberts

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 96 (2.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 66; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 66
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot14
large deer13
large stag11
wild boar10
small deer5
monkey5
tiger5
elephant3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)