Perimeno

Perimeno

Avatar for Perimeno

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 21 times (last time was 2010-04-05 04:37 at the hands of rufio, killed by a machete)
Level: 32
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=419
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/419

Description:

Naked, painted, crimson feathers-bearing native shaman, very much in touch with nature (he's currently munching a parrot). His "happy flag" currently adorns his mystically customized penile sheath.

According to some obscure myth (mostly spread by Perimeno himself), he was born twice, once from an egg, and once from his mother's chest. Go figure.



Real name: In-Touch-With-Your-Mum

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(22 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1224 (33.7% of island)
HP Healed: 79
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 1
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 577; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 577
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey92
parrot79
small deer76
large deer74
wild boar71
large stag61
tiger55
elephant40
bat27
ferocious tiger1
Easter Bunny1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-04-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)