Ninjoc

Ninjoc

Avatar for Ninjoc

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-07-13
Died: 34 times (last time was 2007-11-12 03:28 at the hands of The Law)
Level: 29
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=4166
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/4166

Description:

A tall dark haired man with blue eyes. A Machette is hanging at his side while several loaded blow-pipes are within easy reach. Where once the skulls of many Yorkmen decorated his belt, now hang several strange tokens. He stands with a confident ease, and spreads the word of peace and love (until he decides to go a-murdering again).


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: Nathan
Web page: www.redvsblue.com/ninjoc

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 1385 (38.2% of island)
HP Healed: 688
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 123; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 123
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 60; last kill: voodoojuice
 Derby: 6
 Durham: 5
 York: 32
 Shipwreck: 17
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar24
monkey21
tiger17
elephant16
large deer14
small deer12
parrot11
large stag8

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)